Головна Календар

Календар


Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Ветеранське братерство
Фантом
12-04-2019
Патріот
12:0
Київ
12-04-2019
Армія
2:1
ВІТІ
2
25-04-2019
Фантом
1:1
ВІТІ
25-04-2019
Київ
0:14
Армія
25-04-2019
Ветеранське братерство
Патріот
3
17-05-2019
Патріот
1:0
Фантом
17-05-2019
Армія
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
17-05-2019
ВІТІ
16:0
Київ
4
23-05-2019
Фантом
14:0
Київ
23-05-2019
Ветеранське братерство
3:0
ВІТІ
23-05-2019
Патріот
Армія
5
06-06-2019
Армія
4:2
Фантом
06-06-2019
ВІТІ
Патріот
06-06-2019
Київ
Ветеранське братерство
2
6
22-08-2019
Фантом
Ветеранське братерство
22-08-2019
Київ
Патріот
22-08-2019
ВІТІ
Армія
7
29-08-2019
ВІТІ
Фантом
29-08-2019
Армія
Київ
29-08-2019
Патріот
Ветеранське братерство
8
06-09-2019
Фантом
Патріот
06-09-2019
Ветеранське братерство
Армія
06-09-2019
Київ
ВІТІ
9
13-09-2019
Київ
Фантом
13-09-2019
ВІТІ
Ветеранське братерство
13-09-2019
Армія
Патріот
10
20-09-2019
Фантом
Армія
20-09-2019
Патріот
ВІТІ
20-09-2019
Ветеранське братерство
Київ

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Гепард
Полтава-АТО
12-04-2019
ДДУВС
1:4
Слобожанщина
12-04-2019
Динамо -
1:2
Схід
2
25-04-2019
Слобожанщина
6:1
Динамо -
25-04-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:3
ДДУВС
25-04-2019
Центр
2:5
Гепард
3
03-05-2019
ДДУВС
1:3
Центр
03-05-2019
Динамо -
3:0
Полтава-АТО
03-05-2019
Схід
3:2
Слобожанщина
4
17-05-2019
Полтава-АТО
2:4
Схід
17-05-2019
Центр
1:1
Динамо -
17-05-2019
Гепард
7:0
ДДУВС
5
23-05-2019
Динамо -
Гепард
23-05-2019
Схід
1:0
Центр
23-05-2019
Слобожанщина
4:2
Полтава-АТО
6
30-05-2019
Центр
0:3
Слобожанщина
30-05-2019
Гепард
0:0
Схід
30-05-2019
ДДУВС
5:0
Динамо -
7
06-06-2019
Схід
ДДУВС
06-06-2019
Слобожанщина
2:2
Гепард
06-06-2019
Полтава-АТО
5:1
Центр
2
8
14-06-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:7
Гепард
14-06-2019
Слобожанщина
2:1
ДДУВС
14-06-2019
Схід
0:0
Динамо -
9
16-08-2019
Динамо -
3:3
Слобожанщина
16-08-2019
ДДУВС
3:0
Полтава-АТО
16-08-2019
Гепард
Центр
10
22-08-2019
Центр
ДДУВС
22-08-2019
Полтава-АТО
Динамо -
22-08-2019
Слобожанщина
Схід
11
29-08-2019
Схід
Полтава-АТО
29-08-2019
Динамо -
Центр
29-08-2019
ДДУВС
Гепард
12
06-09-2019
Гепард
Динамо -
06-09-2019
Центр
Схід
06-09-2019
Полтава-АТО
Слобожанщина
13
13-09-2019
Слобожанщина
Центр
13-09-2019
Схід
Гепард
13-09-2019
Динамо -
ДДУВС
14
20-09-2019
ДДУВС
Схід
20-09-2019
Гепард
Слобожанщина
20-09-2019
Центр
Полтава-АТО

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
18-05-2019
Леви
2:2
Рівне-АТО
18-05-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
1:4
Карпатська Земля
31-08-2019
Захисники Лемберга
Івано-Франківськ АТО
2
17-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
8:1
Івано-Франківськ АТО
17-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
Захисники Лемберга
17-08-2019
Леви
Прикарпаття АТО
3
07-09-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
Рівне-АТО
07-09-2019
Захисники Лемберга
Леви
07-09-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
Карпатська Земля
4
24-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
3:0
Карпатська Земля
12-04-2019
Леви
0:0
Івано-Франківськ АТО
03-08-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
Захисники Лемберга
5
10-08-2019
Захисники Лемберга
2:6
Рівне-АТО
10-08-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
0:1
Прикарпаття АТО
10-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
Леви
2
6
31-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
Леви
31-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
Прикарпаття АТО
18-05-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
0:1
Захисники Лемберга
7
11-05-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
2:1
Рівне-АТО
11-05-2019
Захисники Лемберга
0:3
Карпатська Земля
11-05-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
0:0
Леви
8
25-05-2019
Рівне-АТО
8:0
Прикарпаття АТО
25-05-2019
Леви
1:0
Захисники Лемберга
25-05-2019
Карпатська Земля
3:0
Івано-Франківськ АТО
9
03-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
4:6
Рівне-АТО
03-08-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
1:4
Леви
12-04-2019
Захисники Лемберга
1:3
Прикарпаття АТО
10
20-04-2019
Рівне-АТО
Захисники Лемберга
20-04-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
2:1
Івано-Франківськ АТО
20-04-2019
Леви
0:1
Карпатська Земля

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
АКС
0:2
Зеніт -
12-04-2019
DC CITY
0:3
Калібр
2
25-04-2019
Зеніт -
3:3
DC CITY
25-04-2019
Сталева Лелека
1:1
АКС
3
17-05-2019
DC CITY
6:1
Сталева Лелека
17-05-2019
Калібр
0:0
Зеніт -
4
23-05-2019
Сталева Лелека
0:5
Калібр
23-05-2019
АКС
2:1
DC CITY
5
06-06-2019
Калібр
2:0
АКС
06-06-2019
Зеніт -
10:0
Сталева Лелека
2
6
22-08-2019
Зеніт -
АКС
22-08-2019
Калібр
DC CITY
7
29-08-2019
DC CITY
Зеніт -
29-08-2019
АКС
Сталева Лелека
8
06-09-2019
Сталева Лелека
DC CITY
06-09-2019
Зеніт -
Калібр
9
13-09-2019
Калібр
Сталева Лелека
13-09-2019
DC CITY
АКС
10
20-09-2019
АКС
Калібр
20-09-2019
Сталева Лелека
Зеніт -

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Штурм
0:5
Кропивницький
14-06-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
Сухопутка
12-04-2019
Моноліт
3:0
Фенікс
2
25-04-2019
Кропивницький
3:0
Фенікс
25-04-2019
Сухопутка
Моноліт
25-04-2019
Штурм
10:0
Дельта ЗСУ
3
17-05-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
0:12
Кропивницький
17-05-2019
Моноліт
3:0
Штурм
17-05-2019
Фенікс
Сухопутка
4
23-05-2019
Кропивницький
Сухопутка
23-05-2019
Штурм
3:0
Фенікс
23-05-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
0:11
Моноліт
5
06-06-2019
Моноліт
0:0
Кропивницький
06-06-2019
Фенікс
3:2
Дельта ЗСУ
06-06-2019
Сухопутка
Штурм
2
6
22-08-2019
Кропивницький
Штурм
22-08-2019
Сухопутка
Дельта ЗСУ
22-08-2019
Фенікс
Моноліт
7
29-08-2019
Фенікс
Кропивницький
29-08-2019
Моноліт
Сухопутка
29-08-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
Штурм
8
06-09-2019
Кропивницький
Дельта ЗСУ
06-09-2019
Штурм
Моноліт
06-09-2019
Сухопутка
Фенікс
9
13-09-2019
Сухопутка
Кропивницький
13-09-2019
Фенікс
Штурм
13-09-2019
Моноліт
Дельта ЗСУ
10
20-09-2019
Кропивницький
Моноліт
20-09-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
Фенікс
20-09-2019
Штурм
Сухопутка

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Купол-95
0:1
Житомир
12-04-2019
Дика Качка
4:1
Зірка
2
25-04-2019
Житомир
2:0
Дика Качка
25-04-2019
Прикордонник
Купол-95
3
12-04-2019
Дика Качка
3:2
Прикордонник
17-05-2019
Зірка
0:5
Житомир
4
23-05-2019
Прикордонник
2:1
Зірка
23-05-2019
Купол-95
0:4
Дика Качка
5
06-06-2019
Зірка
Купол-95
06-06-2019
Житомир
4:2
Прикордонник
2
6
22-08-2019
Житомир
Купол-95
22-08-2019
Зірка
Дика Качка
7
29-08-2019
Дика Качка
Житомир
29-08-2019
Купол-95
Прикордонник
8
06-09-2019
Прикордонник
Дика Качка
06-09-2019
Житомир
Зірка
9
13-09-2019
Зірка
Прикордонник
13-09-2019
Дика Качка
Купол-95
10
20-09-2019
Купол-95
Зірка
20-09-2019
Прикордонник
Житомир