Головна Календар

Календар


Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Ветеранське братерство
0:3
Фантом
12-04-2019
Патріот
12:0
Київ
12-04-2019
Армія
2:1
ВІТІ
2
25-04-2019
Фантом
1:1
ВІТІ
25-04-2019
Київ
0:14
Армія
25-04-2019
Ветеранське братерство
0:3
Патріот
3
17-05-2019
Патріот
1:0
Фантом
17-05-2019
Армія
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
17-05-2019
ВІТІ
16:0
Київ
4
23-05-2019
Фантом
14:0
Київ
23-05-2019
Ветеранське братерство
0:3
ВІТІ
23-05-2019
Патріот
0:3
Армія
5
06-06-2019
Армія
4:2
Фантом
06-06-2019
ВІТІ
3:0
Патріот
06-06-2019
Київ
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
2
6
22-08-2019
Фантом
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
22-08-2019
Київ
3:0
Патріот
22-08-2019
ВІТІ
1:2
Армія
7
29-08-2019
ВІТІ
5:2
Фантом
29-08-2019
Армія
13:1
Київ
29-08-2019
Патріот
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
8
06-09-2019
Фантом
3:0
Патріот
06-09-2019
Ветеранське братерство
0:3
Армія
06-09-2019
Київ
1:15
ВІТІ
9
13-09-2019
Київ
0:3
Фантом
13-09-2019
ВІТІ
3:0
Ветеранське братерство
13-09-2019
Армія
2:1
Патріот
10
20-09-2019
Фантом
3:0
Армія
20-09-2019
Патріот
2:4
ВІТІ
20-09-2019
Ветеранське братерство
0:3
Київ

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Гепард
3:0
Полтава-АТО
12-04-2019
ДДУВС
1:4
Слобожанщина
12-04-2019
Динамо -
1:2
Схід
2
25-04-2019
Слобожанщина
6:1
Динамо -
25-04-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:3
ДДУВС
25-04-2019
Центр
2:5
Гепард
3
03-05-2019
ДДУВС
1:3
Центр
03-05-2019
Динамо -
3:0
Полтава-АТО
03-05-2019
Схід
3:2
Слобожанщина
4
17-05-2019
Полтава-АТО
2:4
Схід
17-05-2019
Центр
1:1
Динамо -
17-05-2019
Гепард
7:0
ДДУВС
5
23-05-2019
Динамо -
0:3
Гепард
23-05-2019
Схід
1:0
Центр
23-05-2019
Слобожанщина
4:2
Полтава-АТО
6
30-05-2019
Центр
0:3
Слобожанщина
30-05-2019
Гепард
0:0
Схід
30-05-2019
ДДУВС
5:0
Динамо -
7
06-06-2019
Схід
3:0
ДДУВС
06-06-2019
Слобожанщина
2:2
Гепард
06-06-2019
Полтава-АТО
5:1
Центр
2
8
14-06-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:7
Гепард
14-06-2019
Слобожанщина
2:1
ДДУВС
14-06-2019
Схід
0:0
Динамо -
9
16-08-2019
Динамо -
3:3
Слобожанщина
16-08-2019
ДДУВС
3:0
Полтава-АТО
16-08-2019
Гепард
3:0
Центр
10
22-08-2019
Центр
2:2
ДДУВС
22-08-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:3
Динамо -
22-08-2019
Слобожанщина
1:0
Схід
11
29-08-2019
Схід
3:0
Полтава-АТО
29-08-2019
Динамо -
2:0
Центр
29-08-2019
ДДУВС
0:3
Гепард
12
06-09-2019
Гепард
6:1
Динамо -
06-09-2019
Центр
0:1
Схід
06-09-2019
Полтава-АТО
0:3
Слобожанщина
13
13-09-2019
Слобожанщина
4:1
Центр
13-09-2019
Схід
0:3
Гепард
13-09-2019
Динамо -
3:1
ДДУВС
14
20-09-2019
ДДУВС
0:7
Схід
20-09-2019
Гепард
3:0
Слобожанщина
20-09-2019
Центр
3:0
Полтава-АТО

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
18-05-2019
Леви
2:2
Рівне-АТО
18-05-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
1:4
Карпатська Земля
31-08-2019
Захисники Лемберга
0:3
Івано-Франківськ АТО
2
17-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
8:1
Івано-Франківськ АТО
17-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
3:0
Захисники Лемберга
17-08-2019
Леви
1:0
Прикарпаття АТО
3
07-09-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
0:3
Рівне-АТО
07-09-2019
Захисники Лемберга
0:3
Леви
07-09-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
0:4
Карпатська Земля
4
24-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
3:0
Карпатська Земля
12-04-2019
Леви
0:0
Івано-Франківськ АТО
03-08-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
3:0
Захисники Лемберга
5
10-08-2019
Захисники Лемберга
2:6
Рівне-АТО
10-08-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
0:1
Прикарпаття АТО
10-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
3:2
Леви
2
6
31-08-2019
Рівне-АТО
3:1
Леви
31-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
3:0
Прикарпаття АТО
18-05-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
0:1
Захисники Лемберга
7
11-05-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
2:1
Рівне-АТО
11-05-2019
Захисники Лемберга
0:3
Карпатська Земля
11-05-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
0:0
Леви
8
25-05-2019
Рівне-АТО
8:0
Прикарпаття АТО
25-05-2019
Леви
1:0
Захисники Лемберга
25-05-2019
Карпатська Земля
3:0
Івано-Франківськ АТО
9
03-08-2019
Карпатська Земля
4:6
Рівне-АТО
03-08-2019
Івано-Франківськ АТО
1:4
Леви
12-04-2019
Захисники Лемберга
1:3
Прикарпаття АТО
10
20-04-2019
Рівне-АТО
3:0
Захисники Лемберга
20-04-2019
Прикарпаття АТО
2:1
Івано-Франківськ АТО
20-04-2019
Леви
0:1
Карпатська Земля

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
АКС
0:2
Зеніт -
12-04-2019
DC CITY
0:3
Калібр
2
25-04-2019
Зеніт -
3:3
DC CITY
25-04-2019
Сталева Лелека
1:1
АКС
3
17-05-2019
DC CITY
6:1
Сталева Лелека
17-05-2019
Калібр
0:0
Зеніт -
4
23-05-2019
Сталева Лелека
0:5
Калібр
23-05-2019
АКС
2:1
DC CITY
5
06-06-2019
Калібр
2:0
АКС
06-06-2019
Зеніт -
10:0
Сталева Лелека
2
6
22-08-2019
Зеніт -
3:0
АКС
22-08-2019
Калібр
0:0
DC CITY
7
29-08-2019
DC CITY
1:0
Зеніт -
29-08-2019
АКС
3:0
Сталева Лелека
8
06-09-2019
Сталева Лелека
0:4
DC CITY
06-09-2019
Зеніт -
5:1
Калібр
9
13-09-2019
Калібр
2:0
Сталева Лелека
13-09-2019
DC CITY
7:0
АКС
10
20-09-2019
АКС
0:1
Калібр
20-09-2019
Сталева Лелека
0:3
Зеніт -

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Штурм
0:5
Кропивницький
14-06-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
0:3
Десант 79
12-04-2019
Моноліт
3:0
Фенікс
2
25-04-2019
Кропивницький
3:0
Фенікс
25-04-2019
Десант 79
1:1
Моноліт
25-04-2019
Штурм
10:0
Дельта ЗСУ
3
17-05-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
0:12
Кропивницький
17-05-2019
Моноліт
3:0
Штурм
17-05-2019
Фенікс
0:1
Десант 79
4
23-05-2019
Кропивницький
3:0
Десант 79
23-05-2019
Штурм
3:0
Фенікс
23-05-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
0:11
Моноліт
5
06-06-2019
Моноліт
0:0
Кропивницький
06-06-2019
Фенікс
3:2
Дельта ЗСУ
06-06-2019
Десант 79
5:3
Штурм
2
6
22-08-2019
Кропивницький
3:0
Штурм
22-08-2019
Десант 79
3:0
Дельта ЗСУ
22-08-2019
Фенікс
0:1
Моноліт
7
29-08-2019
Фенікс
1:1
Кропивницький
29-08-2019
Моноліт
3:0
Десант 79
29-08-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
2:1
Штурм
8
06-09-2019
Кропивницький
3:0
Дельта ЗСУ
06-09-2019
Штурм
0:3
Моноліт
06-09-2019
Десант 79
4:0
Фенікс
9
13-09-2019
Десант 79
2:6
Кропивницький
13-09-2019
Фенікс
1:1
Штурм
13-09-2019
Моноліт
5:1
Дельта ЗСУ
10
20-09-2019
Кропивницький
6:4
Моноліт
20-09-2019
Дельта ЗСУ
1:4
Фенікс
20-09-2019
Штурм
3:5
Десант 79

Коло
Тур
Дата
Господарi
Рахунок
Гостi
1
1
12-04-2019
Купол-95
0:1
Житомир
12-04-2019
Дика Качка
4:1
Зірка
2
25-04-2019
Житомир
2:0
Дика Качка
25-04-2019
Прикордонник
Купол-95
3
12-04-2019
Дика Качка
3:2
Прикордонник
17-05-2019
Зірка
0:5
Житомир
4
23-05-2019
Прикордонник
2:1
Зірка
23-05-2019
Купол-95
0:4
Дика Качка
5
06-06-2019
Зірка
3:0
Купол-95
06-06-2019
Житомир
4:2
Прикордонник
2
6
22-08-2019
Житомир
3:0
Купол-95
22-08-2019
Зірка
3:0
Дика Качка
7
29-08-2019
Дика Качка
2:4
Житомир
29-08-2019
Купол-95
3:0
Прикордонник
8
06-09-2019
Прикордонник
2:3
Дика Качка
06-09-2019
Житомир
3:1
Зірка
9
13-09-2019
Зірка
3:0
Прикордонник
13-09-2019
Дика Качка
Купол-95
10
20-09-2019
Купол-95
0:0
Зірка
20-09-2019
Прикордонник
Житомир